Utkání

U13: ČDŽ U 13 B

2. kolo, pátek 25. 8. 2023, Střešovice

SK Střešovice 1911SK Aritma Praha

13:5 (8:2)
1. kolo, středa 30. 8. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Arsenal Česká Lípa

12:1 (6:0)
5. kolo, sobota 2. 9. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFK Viktoria Žižkov

1:16 (0:8)
6. kolo, neděle 10. 9. 2023

FK Baník Most - SoušSK Aritma Praha

12:3 (0:0)
7. kolo, sobota 16. 9. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaJunior Chomutov

8:7 (4:2)
8. kolo, neděle 24. 9. 2023

FK VarnsdorfSK Aritma Praha

5:5 (1:3)
3. kolo, čtvrtek 28. 9. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Neratovice - Byškovice

2:8 (1:5)
9. kolo, neděle 1. 10. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFŠ Litvínov

4:10 (3:4)
10. kolo, neděle 8. 10. 2023

FK Hvězda ChebSK Aritma Praha

4:1 (2:0)
11. kolo, sobota 14. 10. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Sokolov

8:4 (4:2)
12. kolo, sobota 21. 10. 2023

VOLNOSK Aritma Praha

13. kolo, neděle 29. 10. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFC Slavia Karlovy Vary

6:10 (3:2)
14. kolo, sobota 4. 11. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Junior Děčín

14:0 (5:0)
15. kolo, sobota 11. 11. 2023

FK Dukla PrahaSK Aritma Praha

19:4 (11:1)
17. kolo, sobota 9. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Střešovice 1911

7:7 (4:7)
18. kolo, sobota 16. 3. 2024

FK Neratovice - ByškoviceSK Aritma Praha

21:1 (9:1)
19. kolo, sobota 23. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Roudnice nad Labem

5:7 (2:4)
20. kolo, sobota 30. 3. 2024

FK Viktoria ŽižkovSK Aritma Praha

17:9 (8:4)
21. kolo, sobota 6. 4. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Most - Souš

3:6 (0:3)
22. kolo, neděle 14. 4. 2024

Junior ChomutovSK Aritma Praha

12:5 (4:1)
23. kolo, sobota 20. 4. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

10:4 (8:3)
24. kolo, neděle 28. 4. 2024

FŠ LitvínovSK Aritma Praha

12:1 (4:1)
4. kolo, středa 1. 5. 2024

Sportovní klub Roudnice nad LabemSK Aritma Praha

16:5 (8:2)
25. kolo, sobota 4. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Hvězda Cheb

1:0 (0:0)
26. kolo, sobota 11. 5. 2024

FK Baník SokolovSK Aritma Praha

24:1 (12:0)
27. kolo, sobota 18. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaVOLNO

28. kolo, sobota 25. 5. 2024

FC Slavia Karlovy VarySK Aritma Praha

24:1 (16:0)
29. kolo, sobota 1. 6. 2024

FK Junior DěčínSK Aritma Praha

5:9 (2:2)
30. kolo, sobota 8. 6. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Dukla Praha

3:5 (1:4)
16. kolo, sobota 15. 6. 2024

FK Arsenal Česká LípaSK Aritma Praha

2:9 (1:3)

Aritma TV

Utkání 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy mužů a dorostů

Muži B | Baráž
Aritma PrahaUhříněves
Muži B | Baráž
UhříněvesAritma Praha

MLÁDEŽ 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy žáků 

Rozpisy zápasů