Utkání

U12: ČDŽ U 12 B

2. kolo, pátek 25. 8. 2023, Střešovice

SK Střešovice 1911SK Aritma Praha

6:4 (3:2)
1. kolo, středa 30. 8. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Arsenal Česká Lípa

4:3 (1:2)
5. kolo, sobota 2. 9. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFK Viktoria Žižkov

2:6 (1:5)
6. kolo, neděle 10. 9. 2023

FK Baník Most - SoušSK Aritma Praha

1:3 (0:0)
7. kolo, sobota 16. 9. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaJunior Chomutov

8:2 (4:0)
8. kolo, neděle 24. 9. 2023

FK VarnsdorfSK Aritma Praha

0:12 (0:7)
3. kolo, čtvrtek 28. 9. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Neratovice - Byškovice

2:5 (1:3)
9. kolo, neděle 1. 10. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFŠ Litvínov

19:1 (9:0)
10. kolo, neděle 8. 10. 2023

FK Hvězda ChebSK Aritma Praha

0:17 (0:5)
11. kolo, sobota 14. 10. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Sokolov

2:3 (1:2)
12. kolo, sobota 21. 10. 2023

VOLNOSK Aritma Praha

13. kolo, neděle 29. 10. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFC Slavia Karlovy Vary

3:1 (0:1)
14. kolo, sobota 4. 11. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Junior Děčín

5:1 (4:0)
15. kolo, sobota 11. 11. 2023

FK Dukla PrahaSK Aritma Praha

4:1 (2:0)
17. kolo, sobota 9. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Střešovice 1911

1:4 (1:1)
18. kolo, sobota 16. 3. 2024

FK Neratovice - ByškoviceSK Aritma Praha

4:3 (2:3)
19. kolo, sobota 23. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Roudnice nad Labem

1:8 (1:2)
20. kolo, sobota 30. 3. 2024

FK Viktoria ŽižkovSK Aritma Praha

4:5 (2:3)
21. kolo, sobota 6. 4. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Most - Souš

4:0 (2:0)
22. kolo, neděle 14. 4. 2024

Junior ChomutovSK Aritma Praha

1:13 (0:6)
23. kolo, sobota 20. 4. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

5:2 (2:1)
24. kolo, neděle 28. 4. 2024

FŠ LitvínovSK Aritma Praha

1:13 (0:6)
4. kolo, středa 1. 5. 2024

Sportovní klub Roudnice nad LabemSK Aritma Praha

8:3 (2:0)
25. kolo, sobota 4. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Hvězda Cheb

8:0 (3:0)
26. kolo, sobota 11. 5. 2024

FK Baník SokolovSK Aritma Praha

3:6 (2:4)
27. kolo, sobota 18. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaVOLNO

28. kolo, sobota 25. 5. 2024

FC Slavia Karlovy VarySK Aritma Praha

3:7 (2:3)
29. kolo, sobota 1. 6. 2024

FK Junior DěčínSK Aritma Praha

3:0 (1:0)
30. kolo, sobota 8. 6. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Dukla Praha

3:3 (2:1)
16. kolo, sobota 15. 6. 2024

FK Arsenal Česká LípaSK Aritma Praha

1:12 (0:6)

Aritma TV

Utkání 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy mužů a dorostů

Muži B | Baráž
Aritma PrahaUhříněves
Muži B | Baráž
UhříněvesAritma Praha

MLÁDEŽ 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy žáků 

Rozpisy zápasů